Freeproductkeys.Com - Info freeproductkeys.com

freeproductkeys.com receives about 1,300 unique visitors and 1,560 (1.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4.48/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,661.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freeproductkeys.com is ranked number 278,494 in the world and 0.00026% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90064, United States and links to network IP address 198.54.126.36. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - freeproductkeys.com

How popular is freeproductkeys.com?

1.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
39,000
Pages per Visit:
1.20
Daily Pageviews:
1,560
Alexa Rank:
278,494 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00026%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
01:10
Bounce rate:
49.31%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
73.31%
Referral:
10.18%
Search:
4.62%
Social:
11.90%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.6%21.5%140210
India 13.2%12.1%70969
Pakistan 3.2%2.6%40606
Thailand 2.1%1.7%51152
Nigeria 1.9%1.5%55188
United Arab Emirates 1.4%1.7%37016
Bangladesh 1.1%0.9%42517
Indonesia 1.1%1.1%137664
Egypt 1.1%1.2%63425
Turkey 0.7%0.6%191786

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freeproductkeys.com
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush freeproductkeys.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  freeproductkeys.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is freeproductkeys.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freeproductkeys.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4.48
Monthly Revenue:
$134.40
Yearly Revenue:
$1,635.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 335$3.85
India 189$0.30
United Arab Emirates 27$0.10
Thailand 27$0.07
Nigeria 23$0.06
Pakistan 41$0.04
Indonesia 17$0.02
Bangladesh 14$0.02
Egypt 19$0.02
Turkey 9$0.01

How much money do freeproductkeys.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.82
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$24.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$300.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
144
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,314
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
52,487
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 60$0.69
India 53$0.08
United Arab Emirates 4$0.01
Pakistan 13$0.01
Indonesia 10$0.01
Thailand 2$0.00
Nigeria 0$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00

How much is freeproductkeys.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,661.90

Where is freeproductkeys.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.54.126.36
ASN:
AS22612 
ISP:
Namecheap, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90064
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.54.126.36

How fast does freeproductkeys.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4175 ms) 13 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freeproductkeys.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freeproductkeys.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to freeproductkeys.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 00:11:07 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.33
Location: http://freeproductkeys.com/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 00:11:08 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.33
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1181
MX smx1.web-hosting.com 1181
MX smx3.web-hosting.com 1181
MX smx2.web-hosting.com 1181
A 198.54.126.36 1181
SOA 3581
Mname dns1.namecheaphosting.com
Rname cpanel.tech.namecheap.com
Serial Number 2017090104
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.namecheaphosting.com 3581
NS dns2.namecheaphosting.com 3581

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-08-31
Domain Age:
4 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain.com...
Domain Name: FREEPRODUCTKEYS.COM
Domain ID: 2158389119_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Registrar URL: www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-31T16:53:42Z
Creation Date: 2017-08-31T16:52:08Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-08-31T16:52:08Z
Registrar: Domain.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 886
Reseller: Domain.com
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Thai Son
Registrant Organization: Thai Son
Registrant Street: Ngo 681 Ngo Gia Tu
Registrant City: Hai Phong
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: 180000
Registrant Country: VN
Registrant Phone: +1.1973452878
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Thai Son
Admin Organization: Thai Son
Admin Street: Ngo 681 Ngo Gia Tu
Admin City: Hai Phong
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: 180000
Admin Country: VN
Admin Phone: +1.1973452878
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Thai Son
Tech Organization: Thai Son
Tech Street: Ngo 681 Ngo Gia Tu
Tech City: Hai Phong
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: 180000
Tech Country: VN
Tech Phone: +1.1973452878
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAMECHEAPHOSTING.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAMECHEAPHOSTING.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6027165396
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-08-31T16:53:42Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

Registration Service Provider:
Domain.com, email
+1.8004033568
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: FREEPRODUCTKEYS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2158389119_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Registrar URL: http://www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-31T16:53:42Z
Creation Date: 2017-08-31T16:52:08Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-08-31T16:52:08Z
Registrar: Domain.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 886
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 602-226-2389
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: DNS1.NAMECHEAPHOSTING.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAMECHEAPHOSTING.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-14T00:11:09Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freeproductkeys.com widget